Choice Childcare Limited, Walbottle

Choice Childcare Limited
20 NORTHUMBERLAND GARDENS
NE5 1PT Walbottle
Tyne and Wear England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHOICE CHILDCARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
384-388 STAMFORDHAM ROAD, WESTERHOPE, NE5 5HE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear
Company Number
04850177
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AQUAGUIDE LIMITED
SIC Code
85100 - Pre-primary education
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Highfield Road Westerhope Newcastle upon Tyne Tyne and Wear NE5 5HS
C/O Mrs E Smith 20 Northumberland Gardens Walbottle Newcastle upon Tyne NE5 1PT United Kingdom
5 Kenton Park Centre Kenton Road Newcastle upon Tyne Tyne & Wear NE3 4RU

Description

Keywords:
Primary Education, Preschool, Pre-Primary Education
Choice Childcare Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Choice Childcare Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. CHADDERTON DRIVE
    NE5 1EL  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  2. 11 CHADDERTON DRIVE
    NE5 1EL  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Chapel House
    NE5 1LH  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. HILLHEAD PARKWAY
    NE5 1DS  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  5. HILLHEAD PARKWAY
    NE5 1LH  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  6. Hillhead Parkway
    NE5 1LH  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies